ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15652019
nr 1565 2019
PASTEL
Gösta Larson, Södermalm i Stockholm. Signerad och dated -87. Image dimensions: 23x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x31 cm,
Gösta Larson, Södermalm i Stockholm. Signerad och daterad -87. Bildmått: 23x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x31 cm
SEK 150
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:04:53
19/9 21:54:57
100 kr
20/9 09:07:55
- Thema-auction
Sep 25
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm